Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ada, Mn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ada, Mn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ada, Mn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7926,706
BustAfghanistan 11,0836,887
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8866,765
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5796,574
FarahAfghanistan 10,9476,803
GardizAfghanistan 10,9466,802
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9426,800
HeratAfghanistan 10,7486,679
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7806,699
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8746,757
KabulAfghanistan 10,8436,738
KandaharAfghanistan 11,1196,909
KhostAfghanistan 10,9866,827
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6076,591
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,6166,597
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5766,572
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7566,684
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6836,639
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,5546,558
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,9976,834
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0866,889
ShkoderAlbania 8,3045,160
TiranaAlbania 8,3835,209
VloreAlbania 8,4425,246
AdrarAlgeria 8,2635,134
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7984,846
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7984,846
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0745,017
BatnaAlgeria 8,0685,013
BecharAlgeria 7,8384,871
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9124,917
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9494,940
BiskraAlgeria 8,1075,038
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7125,414
ChlefAlgeria 7,7134,793
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0444,999
DjanetAlgeria 9,2135,725
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9574,944
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2575,131
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2785,144
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1735,079
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3855,211
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9095,536
In SalahAlgeria 8,4995,281
MilianaAlgeria 7,7654,825
OranAlgeria 7,6324,743
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6235,358
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0144,980
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0615,631
TebessaAlgeria 8,2075,100
TimimounAlgeria 8,1875,087
TindoufAlgeria 7,7194,797
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2685,138
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9816,202
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,4208,340
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2494,504
HuamboAngola 12,7647,931
LuandaAngola 12,2567,616
LuenaAngola 12,9938,074
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6837,881
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,6177,841
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,7697,935
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,7707,935
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8677,996
ByrdAntarctica 14,1958,821
DavisAntarctica 17,60010,937
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6027,831
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2299,463
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8546,124
AzulArgentina 10,0216,227
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,1416,302
BarilocheArgentina 10,1296,294
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8536,123
CeresArgentina 9,2435,744
ChamicalArgentina 9,1375,678
ChepesArgentina 9,2285,734
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,7116,656
ConcordiaArgentina 9,5425,929
CórdobaArgentina 9,3075,784
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,3175,790
CorrientesArgentina 9,1245,670
EsquelArgentina 10,3196,412
EzeizaArgentina 9,8756,136
FormosaArgentina 9,0215,606
General PicoArgentina 9,7766,075
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6896,021
JuninArgentina 9,7586,064
La PlataArgentina 9,9156,161
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3045,160
La RiojaArgentina 9,0175,603
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6275,983
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,0766,883
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7705,450
Malarg EArgentina 9,5735,949
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,2036,340
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,2246,354
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,5245,918
MendozaArgentina 9,3195,791
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,3165,789
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4535,874
NeuquenArgentina 9,9776,200
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8516,121
OranArgentina 8,4625,258
ParanaArgentina 9,4935,899
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,4165,851
PehuajoArgentina 9,8576,125
PergaminoArgentina 9,7036,030
PigeArgentina 10,0176,225
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,3555,813
PosadasArgentina 9,2375,740
PresidenciaArgentina 8,9865,584
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2815,767
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9796,201
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3915,836
ReconquistaArgentina 9,2605,754
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,4935,899
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,2807,010
RivadaviaArgentina 8,6225,358
RosarioArgentina 9,5975,963
SaltaArgentina 8,5935,340
San AntonioArgentina 10,2586,375
San LuisArgentina 9,4375,864
San RafaelArgentina 9,5115,910
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8486,120
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9385,554
SarmientoArgentina 10,6486,617
TrelewArgentina 10,5046,527
TucumanArgentina 8,8095,474
UshuaiaArgentina 11,6357,230
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,3415,805
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,1805,705
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5185,914
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5975,964
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0946,272
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2729,490
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83410,461
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8489,227
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9329,279
AmberleyAustralia 13,7088,518
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3878,940
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6598,488
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2029,446
CairnsAustralia 13,4268,343
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4939,006
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36010,166
CedunaAustralia 15,4579,605
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1098,767
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1158,771
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4959,007
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,3828,316
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8668,617
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6009,694
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2878,878
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1398,786
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9219,893
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3388,910
East SaleAustralia 14,8209,209
Esperance (po)Australia 16,45910,228
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45810,227
EssendonAustralia 14,9629,298
ForrestAustralia 15,7909,812
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5829,061
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61410,324
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3549,541
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8559,231
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0609,359
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0769,368
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8508,606
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28210,118
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0129,329
LavertonAustralia 14,9809,309
LearmonthAustralia 16,10310,007
LongreachAustralia 14,0418,725
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0408,725
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5108,395
Low HeadAustralia 15,0159,331
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4928,384
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8739,243
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6489,724
MeekatharraAustralia 16,17510,051
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9639,298
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9619,297
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9589,295
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2719,489
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1928,819
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6827,881
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8368,598
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3718,930
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2069,449
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9889,935
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0109,327
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76110,415
Port HedlandAustralia 15,6499,725
RichmondAustralia 14,2648,864
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5668,430
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2588,860
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2508,855
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5039,012
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5029,012
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1788,189
TibooburraAustralia 14,6449,100
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5348,410
WaggaAustralia 14,6139,081
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9349,901
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1328,782
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0628,117
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0569,977
WoomeraAustralia 15,1569,418
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5899,066
GrazAustria 7,6814,773
InnsbruckAustria 7,4454,626
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6504,754
LinzAustria 7,5154,670
SalzburgAustria 7,4894,654
ViennaAustria 7,6234,737
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5174,671
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6986,027
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9276,169
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6145,974
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6646,005
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6125,973
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9093,672
LerwickUk 5,9093,672
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6345,987
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6165,975
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5875,957
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8146,098
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6956,025
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6235,980
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6986,027
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8606,127
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6485,995
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5245,918
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4813,406
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7443,570
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2433,258
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,9891,857
MuharraqBahrain 11,2456,988
ChittagongBangladesh 12,2537,614
DhakaBangladesh 12,1277,536
CharnocksBarbados 5,1363,192
BrestBelarus 7,6374,746
GomelBelarus 7,9094,915
GrodnoBelarus 7,5254,676
MinskBelarus 7,6414,748
MogilevBelarus 7,7344,806
VitebskBelarus 7,6234,737
BrusselsBelgium 6,8044,228
D’UccleBelgium 6,8044,228
OstendeBelgium 6,6964,161
Belize CityBelize 3,3722,096
BeninBenin 10,1966,336
BohiconBenin 10,1066,280
CotonouBenin 10,1966,336
KandiBenin 9,8436,117
NatitingouBenin 9,7966,088
ParakouBenin 9,9676,193
SaveBenin 10,0646,254
BermudaBermuda 3,1761,973
La PazBolivia 7,6274,740
Santa CruzBolivia 7,9584,945
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0955,031
FrancistownBotswana 14,3078,891
MaunBotswana 13,9068,641
TshaneBotswana 14,0968,759
AimoresBrazil 9,2655,758
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,7705,450
AltamiraBrazil 7,0884,405
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,1864,465
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4045,844
ApodiBrazil 8,2295,114
AracajuBrazil 8,7455,434
AracuaiBrazil 8,9665,572
AragarcasBrazil 8,2975,156
AraxaBrazil 8,9355,552
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5225,295
BageBrazil 9,7126,035
BambuiBrazil 9,0295,611
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2715,761
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2775,143
BarcelosBrazil 6,2803,903
BarraBrazil 8,3695,201
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7274,802
BarreirasBrazil 8,3555,192
BelémBrazil 7,1554,446
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1395,679
BelterraBrazil 6,8744,271
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1285,051
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6215,979
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5545,315
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5225,296
BrevesBrazil 7,0514,381
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,3895,834
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5305,922
CabroboBrazil 8,3825,209
CaceresBrazil 8,0344,992
CaetiteBrazil 8,6745,390
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,4975,280
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,6175,355
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0805,642
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3085,784
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1775,082
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0485,623
CaparaoBrazil 9,3135,787
CapinopolisBrazil 8,7075,411
CaratingaBrazil 9,2305,736
CaravelasBrazil 9,2165,727
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6065,348
CarolinaBrazil 7,7594,822
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2695,760
CataguasesBrazil 9,3455,807
CatalaoBrazil 8,7485,436
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9735,576
CaxiasBrazil 7,7924,842
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,6335,986
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3915,215
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3305,798
ChapecoBrazil 9,3665,820
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7144,793
CipoBrazil 8,6645,384
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7354,807
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0855,645
CordeiroBrazil 9,4245,856
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4905,276
CorumbaBrazil 8,3445,185
CoximBrazil 8,4195,232
CrateusBrazil 7,9954,968
CuiabaBrazil 8,0625,010
CuritibaBrazil 9,3675,821
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0025,594
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9324,929
DouradosBrazil 8,7835,458
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4205,853
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,7056,031
EspinosaBrazil 8,7465,435
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,4445,247
FloraniaBrazil 8,3375,181
FlorestaBrazil 8,4405,244
FlorianoBrazil 7,9864,962
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6105,972
FormosaBrazil 8,5335,302
FortalezaBrazil 8,0094,977
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1205,667
FrancaBrazil 9,0005,593
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6015,345
GoianiaBrazil 8,5325,302
GoiasBrazil 8,4125,227
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1565,690
GrajauBrazil 7,6804,773
GuairaBrazil 8,9925,588
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0284,989
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1075,659
IbiriteBrazil 9,1405,680
IguatuBrazil 8,1925,091
IlheusBrazil 8,9635,570
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5914,717
IndaialBrazil 9,5125,911
IpameriBrazil 8,6925,401
IraiBrazil 9,3445,806
IreceBrazil 8,4705,263
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6745,390
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7274,180
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9714,332
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0105,599
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3755,826
ItapevaBrazil 9,2465,746
ItirucuBrazil 8,7785,455
ItuacuBrazil 8,7345,428
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8345,489
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1135,663
JacobinaBrazil 8,5485,312
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1555,068
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5565,317
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8035,470
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3425,806
LavrasBrazil 9,1995,717
LencoisBrazil 8,6155,354
LinharesBrazil 9,3185,790
LondrinaBrazil 9,0745,639
MacapaBrazil 6,8574,261
MacauBrazil 8,2625,134
MaceioBrazil 8,7245,421
MachadoBrazil 9,1895,710
ManausBrazil 6,6424,128
MarabaBrazil 7,4734,644
MaringaBrazil 9,0395,617
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8644,265
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7615,444
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5555,316
MonteiroBrazil 8,4765,267
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8455,496
Morada NovaBrazil 8,1405,058
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5035,284
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4375,864
ObidosBrazil 6,7734,209
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,6395,368
ParacatuBrazil 8,7185,417
ParanaBrazil 8,2245,110
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4155,850
ParanaibaBrazil 8,7185,418
ParintinsBrazil 6,7724,209
ParnaibaBrazil 7,7354,807
Passo FundoBrazil 9,4875,895
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8675,510
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2305,114
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5345,303
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9345,552
PeixeBrazil 8,1365,056
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3855,210
PicosBrazil 8,1125,041
PiraiBrazil 9,3925,836
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4705,264
PompeuBrazil 9,0115,600
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,7705,450
Porto De MozBrazil 6,9494,318
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3555,814
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,0104,356
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,7156,037
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,0084,976
PosseBrazil 8,4545,254
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0895,026
RecifeBrazil 8,6355,366
RemansoBrazil 8,3045,160
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,9644,327
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4605,878
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4055,845
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5615,320
SalvadorBrazil 8,8385,492
Santa MariaBrazil 9,5695,946
SantaremBrazil 6,8684,268
SantosBrazil 9,3805,829
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1155,664
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4254,614
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2995,157
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6105,972
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3825,830
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2805,766
Sao LuisBrazil 7,5204,673
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2675,759
São PauloBrazil 9,3235,794
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0825,644
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,8434,252
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5025,283
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6855,397
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0775,641
SobralBrazil 7,8864,900
SoureBrazil 7,0824,401
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2805,145
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,9596,189
SurubimBrazil 8,5625,321
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2925,153
TarauacaBrazil 6,6604,138
TauaBrazil 8,0865,025
TefeBrazil 6,4303,996
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0895,648
TeresinaBrazil 7,8474,876
TiriosBrazil 6,3563,950
TorresBrazil 9,7206,040
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2194,486
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,7965,466
TriunfoBrazil 8,4025,221
TucuruiBrazil 7,2864,528
TuriacuBrazil 7,3754,583
UaupesBrazil 5,9653,707
UbatubaBrazil 9,4035,843
UberabaBrazil 8,8985,529
VassourasBrazil 9,3835,831
VicosaBrazil 9,2775,765
VitoriaBrazil 9,3855,832
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8635,508
Ze DocaBrazil 7,5484,690
BurgasBulgaria 8,6635,384
LomBulgaria 8,3425,184
PlevenBulgaria 8,4465,248
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5645,321
SadovoBulgaria 8,5745,328
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5435,309
SofiaBulgaria 8,4525,252
VarnaBulgaria 8,6225,358
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4165,851
BurundiBurundi 12,9508,047
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,1528,173
SiemreapCambodia 12,9888,071
BatouriCameroon 11,2306,979
DoualaCameroon 10,9346,794
GarouaCameroon 10,7476,678
MamfeCameroon 10,7576,685
MarouaCameroon 10,7136,657
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9296,791
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8706,755
YaoundeCameroon 11,0786,884
YokoCameroon 10,9956,832
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,8911,175
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,8461,147
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1731,972
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,1211,939
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1182,559
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 698434
Atikokan, OnCanada 446277
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9431,208
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,8271,135
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,9241,196
Banff, AbCanada 1,424885
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,359844
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9961,862
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,219758
Bissett, MbCanada 458285
Blue River, BcCanada 1,6981,055
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,515941
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,4721,536
Brandon, MbCanada 390242
Broadview, SkCanada 554344
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9621,840
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,2841,419
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8112,368
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,1801,354
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,5111,560
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,318819
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,4991,553
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,0971,303
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0001,864
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9221,816
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3491,460
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,9771,850
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,3181,440
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,4941,550
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8901,796
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,547961
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6581,030
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2921,424
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,5681,596
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,5671,595
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,1071,309
Chatham, NbCanada 2,3761,476
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,8571,154
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,473916
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4241,506
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,319820
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,8281,757
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0221,878
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,243773
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,177731
Comox, BcCanada 2,0711,287
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,2041,370
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,0851,296
Coronation, AbCanada 1,183735
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,415879
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8861,793
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 507315
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8661,160
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,5231,568
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9171,813
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8051,743
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8331,139
Dryden, OnCanada 444276
Earlton, OnCanada 1,310814
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,370851
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,379857
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,378856
Edson, AbCanada 1,557968
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,2751,414
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,592989
Estevan, SkCanada 507315
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,4061,495
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6932,295
Flin Flon, MbCanada 928577
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,608999
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,446898
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1401,330
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,222759
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2451,395
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,7451,084
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,9201,193
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,7911,113
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,3111,436
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,3241,444
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5471,583
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1241,941
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,052654
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,9911,237
Golden, BcCanada 1,523947
Goose, NfCanada 2,6671,657
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,111690
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7681,098
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4711,536
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6321,636
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,0001,864
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5841,606
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5801,603
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,403872
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6691,659
Harrow, OnCanada 1,245773
Hay River, NtCanada 1,9551,215
Hope, BcCanada 1,8271,135
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1211,939
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7901,113
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,1231,940
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5471,583
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5452,203
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,252778
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7561,091
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,111690
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,108689
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,6751,041
Kenora, OnCanada 366228
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6121,002
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,4252,129
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,5331,574
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2671,409
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7621,095
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,073667
La Tuque, QcCanada 923574
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,5581,590
Langara, BcCanada 2,6351,638
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 876545
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,202747
London, OnCanada 1,319820
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7211,691
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,131703
Lytton, BcCanada 1,8341,139
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,4531,524
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,600994
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,027638
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,0011,865
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,3381,453
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,063661
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,0011,244
Moncton, NbCanada 2,4551,526
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1441,333
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,8141,127
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7901,112
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 729453
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,281796
Morden, MbCanada 255159
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,383860
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6151,625
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,0051,246
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5881,608
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9721,225
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6961,675
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,028639
North Bay, OnCanada 1,340833
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,6481,024
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,6491,025
Peace River, AbCanada 1,7341,078
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,4181,503
Penticton, BcCanada 1,6901,050
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,508937
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,478918
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 698433
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,0751,290
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,8271,757
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,2431,394
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 336209
Prince Albert, SkCanada 926575
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9591,217
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4661,533
Princeton, BcCanada 619384
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0841,916
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9381,204
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9301,199
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,343834
Red Lake, OnCanada 509316
Regina (cda), SkCanada 677421
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 679422
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0841,916
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,601995
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8481,149
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8781,788
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,046650
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,3881,484
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,5491,584
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,5761,601
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3561,464
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 905562
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 953592
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2661,408
Scott, SkCanada 1,037644
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2721,412
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5901,609
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,9461,210
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,2902,044
Simcoe, OnCanada 444276
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 511317
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,538956
Smithers, BcCanada 2,2661,408
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,8481,770
Summerside, PeCanada 2,5101,560
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 864537
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 873542
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7991,739
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,5111,561
Terrace, BcCanada 2,3481,459
Teslin, YtCanada 2,7261,694
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 827514
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,7451,084
Thompson, MbCanada 981609
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 595370
Timmins, OnCanada 1,178732
Tofino, BcCanada 2,1381,329
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,423885
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,404872
Trenton, OnCanada 1,545960
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 912567
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,7191,690
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,587986
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,444897
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9501,212
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,290802
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,209751
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,9711,225
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,9981,242
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2351,389
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,357843
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5191,566
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,8671,781
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,253779
Windsor, OnCanada 1,227762
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 325202
Wynyard, SkCanada 743462
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4221,505
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0371,266
Yorkton, SkCanada 619385
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1734,457
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0714,394
SalCape Verde 7,4544,632
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5317,165
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3087,027
AbecheChad 10,8666,752
FayaChad 10,3906,457
MoundouChad 11,0016,836
N’DjamenaChad 10,6236,601
AntofagastaChile 8,2755,142
AricaChile 7,7424,811
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,6226,601
ChicoChile 10,6936,645
ChillanChile 9,6225,979
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6165,976
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,6965,404
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,5576,560
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4715,885
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,9784,958
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3445,185
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,8027,334
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9365,553
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,0256,230
ParronChile 9,4125,849
Puerto AysenChile 10,5456,553
Puerto MonttChile 10,1136,284
Punta ArenasChile 11,3937,080
QuinteroChile 9,2635,756
SantiagoChile 9,3305,798
SewellChile 9,4005,841
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,8396,114
ValdiviaChile 9,9356,174
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,9476,181
VallenarChile 8,8665,509
ValparaisoChile 9,2665,758
AltaiChina 9,4705,885
BeijingChina 9,8026,091
ChangchunChina 9,0915,649
ChangduChina 11,2106,966
ChangshaChina 11,1286,915
ChengduChina 11,1226,912
ChongqingChina 11,1876,951
DuianChina 10,6316,606
ErlianChina 9,5415,929
GanzhouChina 11,2997,021
GuangzhouChina 11,6297,227
HaikouChina 12,0807,507
HailarChina 8,7445,433
HamiChina 9,9746,198
HetanChina 10,6556,621
JiuquanChina 10,2466,367
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3846,453
KashiChina 10,3756,447
KunmingChina 11,7677,312
LanzhouChina 10,5436,551
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4517,116
NanchangChina 10,9836,825
NanjingChina 10,5286,542
NanningChina 11,8697,376
PingbianChina 10,7926,706
QingdaoChina 10,0576,250
QiqiharChina 8,7955,465
RuoqiangChina 10,4356,484
ShanghaiChina 10,5026,526
ShantouChina 11,4897,139
ShenyangChina 9,3705,823
TaiyuanChina 10,1576,311
TaoyuanChina 11,1336,918
TengchongChina 11,8477,362
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,9106,158
Xi’AnChina 10,6116,594
XichangChina 11,4657,124
YanjiChina 9,0265,609
YichangChina 10,9216,787
YinchuanChina 10,2366,361
YiningChina 9,9016,152
ZhengzhouChina 10,4276,479
ZhijiangChina 11,3147,031
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,4683,398
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,4173,366
AraucaColombia 5,0953,166
BarranquillaColombia 4,5262,813
Benito SalasColombia 5,3243,309
BogotáColombia 5,1893,224
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9263,061
El CaranoColombia 4,9873,099
Las GaviotasColombia 5,3423,319
MatecanaColombia 5,1143,178
PeralesColombia 5,1773,217
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,3413,319
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5392,821
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,0852,538
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5252,812
VanguardiaColombia 5,2663,272
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,2773,901
YariguiesColombia 4,9643,085
MoroniComoros 14,6149,081
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,2902,666
LimonCosta Rica 4,3242,687
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,2752,657
San JoseCosta Rica 4,2982,671
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7924,842
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1815,084
SibenikCroatia 7,9744,955
SplitCroatia 8,0214,984
ZagrebCroatia 7,8054,850
CamagueyCuba 3,3242,066
CasablancaCuba 2,9551,836
HavanaCuba 2,9721,847
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6722,903
FamagustaCyprus 9,6566,000
LarnacaCyprus 9,6646,005
LimassolCyprus 9,6545,999
NicosiaCyprus 9,6225,979
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5654,701
ChebCzech Republic 7,2784,523
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5894,716
PragueCzech Republic 7,3694,579
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1097,525
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0927,514
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0527,489
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5378,412
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8868,008
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8514,257
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9994,349
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6754,148
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6174,112
MarstalDenmark 6,8194,238
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8934,284
OdenseDenmark 6,7764,211
RandersDenmark 6,6794,150
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9844,340
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6534,134
TønderDenmark 6,7344,185
TylstrupDenmark 6,6214,114
TystofteDenmark 6,8284,243
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6604,138
VestervigDenmark 6,5764,086
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3997,705
Melville HallDominica 4,7992,982
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,8542,395
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,9762,470
AzuaDominican Republic 3,9672,465
BaniDominican Republic 4,0142,494
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,9792,473
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0072,490
CabreraDominican Republic 3,9102,430
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,9342,445
CotuiDominican Republic 3,9482,454
DajabonDominican Republic 3,8132,369
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9402,448
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,9072,428
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,0422,512
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,8902,417
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,0292,504
HigueyDominican Republic 4,0742,532
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8972,422
ImbertDominican Republic 3,8582,398
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9162,434
JimaniDominican Republic 3,9262,440
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,0762,533
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9172,434
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,0352,508
LuperonDominican Republic 3,8282,379
MichesDominican Republic 4,0192,497
MocaDominican Republic 3,8992,423
MoncionDominican Republic 3,8602,399
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,7892,354
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,9932,482
NaguaDominican Republic 3,9382,447
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9372,447
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9622,462
PimentelDominican Republic 3,9422,449
PoloDominican Republic 3,9812,474
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,8622,400
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8912,418
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9002,424
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9182,435
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,0592,522
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,9932,482
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9062,427
SamanaDominican Republic 3,9832,475
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0162,495
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,8852,414
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,9802,473
San JuanDominican Republic 3,9162,434
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,0922,543
SanchezDominican Republic 3,9672,465
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,8822,412
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,8432,388
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0232,500
TamayoDominican Republic 3,9552,458
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,9852,476
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,9532,456
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8152,371
YamasaDominican Republic 3,9842,476
YasicaDominican Republic 3,8732,407
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3415,183
CanarEcuador 5,7863,595
GuayaquilEcuador 5,7163,552
IzobambaEcuador 5,5643,458
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,4973,416
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,9383,690
MilagroEcuador 5,7203,554
OtavaloEcuador 5,5093,424
PichilingueEcuador 5,6153,489
PortoviejoEcuador 5,5803,467
PuyoEcuador 5,7053,545
QuitoEcuador 5,5453,446
RumipambaEcuador 5,6323,500
San GabrielEcuador 5,4843,408
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8296,108
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0826,265
AswanEgypt 10,6596,623
AsyutEgypt 10,2736,384
BahariyaEgypt 10,0396,238
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0866,268
CairoEgypt 10,0056,217
DabaaEgypt 9,7656,068
DakhlaEgypt 10,3056,404
El ArishEgypt 10,0366,237
El TorEgypt 10,2996,400
FarafraEgypt 10,1076,281
HelwanEgypt 10,0256,230
HurguadaEgypt 10,4036,465
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0036,216
KhargaEgypt 10,3956,460
KosseirEgypt 10,5286,542
LuxorEgypt 10,4916,519
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6726,011
MinyaEgypt 10,1606,314
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9376,175
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2246,354
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3596,437
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1226,290
SalloumEgypt 9,5435,930
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7716,072
SohagEgypt 10,3546,434
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2756,385
TahrirEgypt 9,9186,163
TantaEgypt 9,9216,165
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,7762,347
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7752,346
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,7462,328
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7722,344
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8846,763
AsmaraEritrea 11,8147,342
AssabEritrea 12,2287,598
MassawaEritrea 11,8107,339
TallinEstonia 7,0514,382
TartuEstonia 7,2174,484
VilsandiEstonia 7,0304,369
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4147,714
GonderEthiopia 11,9987,456
NegeleEthiopia 12,8057,957
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5927,203
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5453,446
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4983,417
Laucala BayFiji 11,0726,880
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1136,905
NandiFiji 11,1136,905
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0716,880
HelsinkiFinland 6,9874,342
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9874,342
JoensuuFinland 6,9424,314
JokioinenFinland 6,8924,283
JyvskylFinland 6,8364,248
KajaaniFinland 6,7414,189
KuopioFinland 6,8594,263
KuusamoFinland 6,6424,128
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0364,372
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8154,235
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7704,207
OuluFinland 6,6144,110
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4514,009
TampereFinland 6,8484,255
TurkuFinland 6,8724,270
VaasaFinland 6,6484,131
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7264,801
BiarritzFrance 6,9914,344
BordeauxFrance 6,9454,315
BrestFrance 6,4724,022
CaenFrance 6,6524,134
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9424,314
DijonFrance 7,1034,414
GourdonFrance 7,0754,396
GrenobleFrance 7,2984,535
Le MansFrance 6,7774,211
LilleFrance 6,7534,196
LyonFrance 7,2104,480
MarseilleFrance 7,3994,598
MontpellierFrance 7,3154,545
NancyFrance 7,0604,387
NantesFrance 6,7264,180
NiceFrance 7,4994,660
ParisFrance 6,8354,248
PerpignanFrance 7,3134,544
StrasbourgFrance 7,1474,441
ToulonFrance 7,4664,640
ToulouseFrance 7,1574,448
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,3343,936
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,3403,940
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,3353,937
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,4554,011
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1693,834
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5614,699
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9175,541
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9155,540
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4645,260
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6785,393
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3385,181
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4235,856
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,89911,744
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,03511,829
BitamGabon 11,2226,974
CocobeachGabon 11,1746,944
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6867,262
LambarnGabon 11,3637,061
LastourvilleGabon 11,5567,181
LibrevilleGabon 11,2066,964
MakokouGabon 11,4507,115
MayumbaGabon 11,6177,219
MitzicGabon 11,3347,043
MkamboGabon 11,4907,140
MoandaGabon 11,6557,242
MouilaGabon 11,5177,157
Port-GentilGabon 11,2526,992
TchibanGabon 11,5987,207
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3753,340
BanjulGambia 8,1965,093
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1765,702
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4645,881
BerlinGermany 7,1354,434
BrockenGermany 7,0554,384
CologneGermany 6,9304,307
DresdenGermany 7,2624,513
ErfurtGermany 7,1354,434
EssenGermany 6,8984,287
FichtelbergGermany 7,2784,522
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0824,401
GeisenheimGermany 7,0554,384
GorlitzGermany 7,3184,547
HamburgGermany 6,8854,279
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8854,278
HannoverGermany 6,9574,323
HelgolandGermany 6,7414,189
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3854,589
KarlsruheGermany 7,1544,445
KasselGermany 7,0344,371
KonstanzGermany 7,2974,535
LeipzigGermany 7,1744,458
LindenbergGermany 7,1944,471
MagdeburgGermany 7,0784,398
MunichGermany 7,3844,588
MünsterGermany 6,8904,282
NeustrelitzGermany 7,0554,384
NurembergGermany 7,2564,509
NurnbergGermany 7,2544,508
PotsdamGermany 7,1304,430
RostockGermany 6,9444,315
SchleswigGermany 6,7974,224
StuttgartGermany 7,2134,482
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0044,353
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4134,607
AccraGhana 10,0676,256
KumasiGhana 9,8696,133
TamaleGhana 9,7026,029
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2774,522
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7385,430
AthensGreece 8,8815,519
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9075,535
ChiosGreece 8,9745,576
CorfuGreece 8,5395,306
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5155,291
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1995,716
IoanninaGreece 8,5795,331
KalamataGreece 8,8755,515
KerkiraGreece 8,5395,306
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9985,592
LamiaGreece 8,7355,428
LarissaGreece 8,6695,387
LemnosGreece 8,7825,457
LimnosGreece 8,7885,461
MethoniGreece 8,8785,517
MilosGreece 9,0355,615
MitiliniGreece 8,9335,551
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9275,548
NaxosGreece 9,0495,623
PatrasGreece 8,7555,441
RhodesGreece 9,2515,749
SamosGreece 9,0735,638
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8355,490
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1295,673
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6195,356
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8545,502
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7535,439
AasiaatGreenland 3,4232,127
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9972,484
AputiteqGreenland 4,2332,631
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6672,900
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3782,099
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3202,063
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5102,181
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6232,873
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5082,180
JulianehbGreenland 3,5592,211
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4412,138
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6232,873
NanortalikGreenland 3,6032,239
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5942,233
NordGreenland 4,6982,919
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3172,061
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5212,188
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7172,310
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4452,141
UpernavikGreenland 3,5192,187
UummannaqGreenland 3,5342,196
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7202,933
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7212,934
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,6512,269
BokeGuinea 8,5305,301
ConakryGuinea 8,7315,426
FaranahGuinea 8,9115,537
KankanGuinea 8,9925,588
KindiaGuinea 8,7495,437
KissidougouGuinea 9,0115,599
LabeGuinea 8,6905,400
MacentaGuinea 9,1265,671
MamouGuinea 8,7835,458
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2815,767
SiguiriGuinea 8,9185,542
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3985,218
GeorgetownGuyana 5,7963,601
TimehriGuyana 5,8183,615
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8962,421
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0153,738
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1063,794
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0273,745
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1643,830
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0604,387
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0323,749
CatacamasHonduras 3,7142,308
CholutecaHonduras 3,8562,396
La CeibaHonduras 3,6002,237
La MesaHonduras 3,6072,241
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,7392,324
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6622,276
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,7752,346
TelaHonduras 3,5882,230
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6987,269
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6997,270
BudapestHungary 7,8164,857
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8314,866
DebrecenHungary 7,9434,936
KeszthelyHungary 7,7914,842
MiskolcHungary 7,8494,877
PecsHungary 7,9054,912
SzegedHungary 7,9764,957
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7184,796
AkureyriIceland 4,8823,034
DalatangiIceland 5,0943,166
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0583,143
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9423,071
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9523,077
ReykhólarIceland 4,7052,923
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7512,952
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6892,914
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8493,013
AgraIndia 11,7537,304
AhmedabadIndia 12,1557,553
AkolaIndia 12,4637,745
AllahabadIndia 11,9587,431
AmritsarIndia 11,2346,981
BangaloreIndia 13,3258,281
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9768,064
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5327,787
BikanerIndia 11,6197,220
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3388,288
CherrapunjiIndia 11,9347,416
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,9347,416
DaltonganjIndia 12,1147,528
DarbhangaIndia 11,8747,379
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,6497,239
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,6457,237
DumkaIndia 12,0797,506
DwarkaIndia 12,1767,567
GoaIndia 13,0078,083
GuwahatiIndia 11,8417,358
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8347,975
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2297,599
JagdalpurIndia 12,6667,871
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,2657,622
KotaIndia 11,9607,432
KozhikodeIndia 13,4988,388
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9756,820
LudhianaIndia 11,3287,039
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3098,270
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5067,150
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6177,840
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9858,069
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,4327,726
New DelhiIndia 11,5907,202
PambanIndia 13,7458,542
PuneIndia 12,6717,874
SagarIndia 12,1257,535
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9626,812
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8178,586
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8178,586
VeravalIndia 12,3597,680
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8197,966
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,5448,417
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,9668,679
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,9399,283
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,4248,963
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2628,241
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9108,022
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,1868,815
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1348,162
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,6239,087
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,1998,823
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6227,844
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5869,064
AbadanIran 10,7346,670
ArakIran 10,4096,468
BabolsarIran 10,2286,356
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3407,047
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0476,244
Bandar LengehIran 11,3657,062
BirjandIran 10,8206,724
BushehrIran 10,9726,818
ChahbaharIran 11,6697,251
DezfulIran 10,5466,553
EsfahanIran 10,6356,609
IranshahrIran 11,4667,125
KermanIran 11,0376,859
KermanshahIran 10,2866,392
Khoram AbadIran 10,4216,476
MashhadIran 10,4686,505
OroomiehIran 9,8746,136
RamsarIran 10,1466,305
RashtIran 10,0686,257
SemnanIran 10,3706,444
ShahroudIran 10,3276,418
ShirazIran 10,9756,820
TabrizIran 9,8756,136
TeheranIran 10,2936,396
YazdIran 10,7826,700
ZahedanIran 11,2286,977
ZanjanIran 10,0956,273
BaghdadIraq 10,2886,393
BasraIraq 10,6966,647
BelmulletIreland 5,7933,600
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9793,716
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8803,654
ClonesIreland 5,9513,698
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8833,656
CorkIreland 6,0153,738
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0183,740
DublinIreland 6,0493,759
KilkennyIreland 6,0413,754
Malin HeadIreland 5,8763,651
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1163,800
ShannonIreland 5,9433,693
ValentiaIreland 5,9113,673
EilatIsrael 10,2366,361
HaifaIsrael 9,9266,168
JerusalemIsrael 10,0276,231
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9996,214
AlbengaItaly 7,5204,673
AlgheroItaly 7,7994,846
AmendolaItaly 8,1475,063
AnconaItaly 7,8554,881
ArezzoItaly 7,7764,832
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2385,119
BergamoItaly 7,4814,649
BolognaItaly 7,6604,760
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5074,665
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3215,171
BrindisiItaly 8,3435,185
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9564,944
CameriItaly 7,4354,620
CampobassoItaly 8,0875,025
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9394,933
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9944,967
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8804,897
Cape MeleItaly 7,5304,679
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2505,127
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4535,253
CerviaItaly 7,7384,809
CiampinoItaly 7,9524,941
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6544,756
Cisa PassItaly 7,5884,716
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8914,904
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5434,688
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5235,296
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4375,243
DecimomannuItaly 7,9424,935
DobbiacoItaly 7,5344,681
FalconaraItaly 7,8474,876
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7124,792
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1445,061
FonniItaly 7,8974,907
FrontoneItaly 7,8204,859
FrosinoneItaly 8,0054,974
GelaItaly 8,4385,243
GenoaItaly 7,5324,680
GhediItaly 7,5334,681
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2795,145
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0975,031
GrossetoItaly 7,7894,840
GrottaglieItaly 8,3265,174
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8184,858
GuidoniaItaly 7,9444,937
IstranaItaly 7,6114,730
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4755,266
LatinaItaly 7,9914,966
LatronicoItaly 8,2865,149
LecceItaly 8,3895,213
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7534,818
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3055,161
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4195,232
MilanItaly 7,4754,645
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4314,617
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8254,862
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1235,048
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8504,878
PadovaItaly 7,6214,736
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5164,670
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2985,156
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2805,145
PantelleriaItaly 8,3275,174
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5844,713
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9444,936
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8424,873
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9894,964
PiacenzaItaly 7,5434,687
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6774,771
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7224,798
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0465,000
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2285,113
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9564,944
PrizziItaly 8,3375,181
RadicofaniItaly 7,8174,858
Resia PassItaly 7,4414,624
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7734,830
RivoltoItaly 7,6384,746
Rolle PassItaly 7,5454,689
RomeItaly 7,9354,931
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9334,929
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6734,768
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5194,672
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1465,062
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4375,243
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6224,736
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8094,852
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3715,202
SigonellaItaly 8,4505,251
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3225,171
TarvisioItaly 7,6244,737
TermoliItaly 8,0695,014
TorinoItaly 7,4214,612
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4044,601
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2675,137
TrevicoItaly 8,1625,072
TrevisoItaly 7,6184,734
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7004,785
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4154,608
UdineItaly 7,6414,748
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2415,121
VeniceItaly 7,6394,747
VeronaItaly 7,5684,703
VicenzaItaly 7,5914,717
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9084,914
ViterboItaly 7,8704,891